Round Table Realty Logo Welcome Home 904
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. North Florida Buyer's Guide
    2. Buyer Representation
    3. All Listings
    4. New Construction
    5. Featured Listings
    6. Mortgage Payment Calculator
    7. Relocation
    8. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Seller's Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. New Construction Listings
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About US
    2. Meet the Team
    3. Contact
    4. Reviews
  • Preferred Vendors
  • Market Snapshot
  • SSS
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5243 SW 52ND CT, Gainesville, FL 32608

$377,990

$377,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

5243 SW 52ND CT, Gainesville, FL 32608

Listed by Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

Stellar MLS
9119 SE 155TH PL, Summerfield, FL 34491

$326,000

$340,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,057 SqFt

9119 SE 155TH PL, Summerfield, FL 34491

Listed by Firuze Brown RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD

Stellar MLS
26346 RAMPART BLVD #904, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

$165,000

$169,900

2.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,078 SqFt

26346 RAMPART BLVD #904, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

Listed by Carmelina Corris ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
4228 TERN ST, Sarasota, FL 34232

$290,000

$290,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

4228 TERN ST, Sarasota, FL 34232

Listed by Alfredda Smith Hurst, PA PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
5282 WHITE SAND CIR NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703

$650,000

$699,999

7.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,078 SqFt

5282 WHITE SAND CIR NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703

Listed by Warren Ring RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
4980 SOUTHWEST 106TH STREET, Ocala, FL 34476

$64,000

$66,000

3.0%
0.48 Acres

4980 SOUTHWEST 106TH STREET, Ocala, FL 34476

Listed by Harold Olson EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
391 KETTLE HARBOR DR, Placida, FL 33946

$1,450,000

$1,697,000

14.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,691 SqFt

391 KETTLE HARBOR DR, Placida, FL 33946

Listed by Courtney DeFilippis PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

Stellar MLS
1 WILD CUR RD, Pierson, FL 32180

$148,000

$159,900

7.4%
5.89 Acres

1 WILD CUR RD, Pierson, FL 32180

Listed by Samson Lewis LLC RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

Stellar MLS
10814 CRESCENDO LOOP, Clermont, FL 34711

$212,500

$190,000

11.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

10814 CRESCENDO LOOP, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Ryan Sack FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
3217 OAK GROVE DR, Sarasota, FL 34243

$750,000

$810,000

7.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,537 SqFt

3217 OAK GROVE DR, Sarasota, FL 34243

Listed by Nicole Hearn FINE PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
9845 N SHERMAN DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

$305,000

$309,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt

9845 N SHERMAN DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Listed by Julie Fernandez OAK AVENUE REAL ESTATE LLC

Stellar MLS
2123 WOODBURN LOOP S, Lakeland, FL 33813

$185,000

$199,900

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

2123 WOODBURN LOOP S, Lakeland, FL 33813

Listed by Paul Gibbs JACK T. GIBBS LLC

Stellar MLS
183 N HILL AVE #90, Deland, FL 32724

$169,000

$175,000

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths979 SqFt

183 N HILL AVE #90, Deland, FL 32724

Listed by Amber Lowery KGV REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
5051 39TH ST S, St Petersburg, FL 33711

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

5051 39TH ST S, St Petersburg, FL 33711

Listed by Michael Williams BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
14003 MOLINA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/28

$339,900

$339,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,519 SqFt

14003 MOLINA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by FRESH START REALTY • Patricia Davis

1900 58TH AVE N #22, St Petersburg, FL 33714

$53,000

$65,000

18.5%
1 Bed1 Bath545 SqFt

1900 58TH AVE N #22, St Petersburg, FL 33714

Listed by Gloria Pion CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
5945 21ST ST N #9, St Petersburg, FL 33714

$58,000

$65,000

10.8%
2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt

5945 21ST ST N #9, St Petersburg, FL 33714

Listed by Gloria Pion CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
555 ARTISTS AVE, Englewood, FL 34223

$149,000

$149,000

2 Beds1 Bath858 SqFt

555 ARTISTS AVE, Englewood, FL 34223

Listed by Susan Gilmore MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
16 FOX HOLLOW DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$432,000

$467,500

7.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt

16 FOX HOLLOW DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Bill Navarra REALTY PROS ASSURED

Stellar MLS
13045 SAWPIT RD, Jacksonville, FL 32226
1/90

$899,000

$899,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,920 SqFt

13045 SAWPIT RD, Jacksonville, FL 32226

Listed by CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST • KATHERINE HAYSE

1130 PANGOLA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32205
1/25

$290,000

$294,900

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

1130 PANGOLA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Listed by JWB REALTY LLC • MENSUR MOLLA

919 SE 19TH ST, Gainesville, FL 32641

$195,500

$192,500

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt

919 SE 19TH ST, Gainesville, FL 32641

Listed by Kyle Hoppenworth WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA

Stellar MLS
Madeira Beach, FL 33708

$649,000

$659,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,055 SqFt

Madeira Beach, FL 33708

Listed by Dondra Jacobs Shultz KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

Stellar MLS
1965 GULF OF MEXICO DR #G5-407, Longboat Key, FL 34228

$720,000

$734,500

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

1965 GULF OF MEXICO DR #G5-407, Longboat Key, FL 34228

Listed by Harold Kaufman PREFERRED SHORE LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RoundTableRealty_logoWhiteLettersdefault
      Home
      Buy
      1. North Florida Buyer's Guide
      2. Buyer Representation
      3. All Listings
      4. New Construction
      5. Featured Listings
      6. Mortgage Payment Calculator
      7. Relocation
      8. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Seller's Guide
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. New Construction Listings
      Blogs
      About
      1. About US
      2. Meet the Team
      3. Contact
      4. Reviews
      Preferred Vendors
      Market Snapshot
      SSS
Welcome Home 904

Josh Cotton License ID: SL3471086

+1(904) 982-8461 josh@welcomehome904.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

RoundTableRealty_logoWhiteLettersdefault
      Home
      Buy
      1. North Florida Buyer's Guide
      2. Buyer Representation
      3. All Listings
      4. New Construction